$345,000.00 ($275.12 / sqft )
2774 15th Street 2774 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tastefully Renovated ''Well Kept'' Modern 2/2.5 Townhome w/private oversized fenced entry courtyard & 2 balconies where comfort meets convenience. Located in desirable Waterford Courtyards in Deerfiel
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1254 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice