$4,995,000.00 ($832.22 / sqft )
506 Victoria Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined waterfront living in this impressive 5,000 square foot Mediterranean style two story residence, ideally situated in the highly desirable Victoria Park neighborhood! Boasting 75 feet
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6002 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice