$18,500.00 ($5.82 / sqft )
900 Ocean Boulevard 802 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New never lived in furnished residence with direct eastern ocean exposure. The 02 Line has 60 ft of direct East ocean exposure, the most in the entire building for Easterly views. Two Vehicle Valet pa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3176 sqft
- Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice