$525,000.00 ($281.05 / sqft )
2192 Bonnie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home with NO HOA and a long list of meaningful updates. This property has been upgraded with full impact glass, a renovated kitchen, updated lighting, and more, making it tr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1868 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice