$399,000.00 ($319.20 / sqft )
1350 River Reach Drive 115 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Ready to live the Island Life while still enjoying the city vibes of Fort Lauderdale? You have found your dream place! Located just minutes from Downtown, River Reach is a resort style community surr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice