$1,950.00 ($1.98 / sqft )
4500 Federal Highway 316b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully remodeled 2BR 2BA third floor residence in Lighthouse Point Plaza overlooking the pool and courtyard. Tile flooring throughout, updated kitchen and baths, and a well spaced bedroom layout with w
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 984 sqft
- Provided by 26 North Realty INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice