$18,000.00 ($9.96 / sqft )
203 Westminster Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 203 Westminster Road, a beautifully restored 1920s Florida bungalow reimagined for modern living. Fully refurbished in 2024, the property blends timeless character with contemporary comfor
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1808 sqft
- Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice