$315,000.00 ($249.80 / sqft )
3153 Clint Moore Road 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great opportunity to own this renovated 2/2 in the well located BOCAR Condo in Boca Raton. ''A'' Rated Schools. Enjoy an open kitchen layout, natural stone counters, SS Appliances, private screened ba
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1261 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice