$255,000.00 ($223.68 / sqft )
3001 Rolling Hills Circle 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spectacular lake and golf course views from this light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo. Offering an updated kitchen and a generous floor plan, this condo is a must see. Ideally located i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1140 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice