$669,000.00 ($201.39 / sqft )
2731 Misty Oaks Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience luxury lakefront living in Madison Green with this rare ADA accessible 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home featuring 2,831 sq ft of living space. Enjoy a resort style backyard on a stunn
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3322 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice