$449,000.00 ($329.66 / sqft )
1760 18th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent, amazing value, proud owner selling this beautiful, well kept home short distance to main roads, shopping centers, Ft Lauderdale Beach, Airport. This beautiful home has a newer roof, new ba
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1362 sqft
- Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice