$5,300.00 ($5.96 / sqft )
99 Mizner Boulevard 823 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your paradise in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton! This beautifully updated 1BR, 1BTH apartment is the perfect vacation getaway. Nestled in a luxurious 9 story condominium, this residence o
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 890 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice