$12,900,000.00 ($1,950.11 / sqft )
239 Wells Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully ARCOM approved plans to build a brand new 2 story home on a 100' x 140' lot on Wells Road with access to the Wells Road beach.
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Approx. 6615 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice