$99,000.00 ($166.95 / sqft )
2444 Enterprise Road 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Do not miss the opportunity to own this beautifully maintained, fully turnkey 1 bed/1 bath condo in the heart of Clearwater! This move in ready unit offers effortless Florida living with everything al
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 593 sqft
- Provided by Zarden Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice