$2,050.00 ($2.09 / sqft )
7980 Nob Hill Road 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location***Location**Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in the desirable St. Andrews gated community in Tamarac, FL. This home features a beautiful garden view and abundant natural light
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 981 sqft
- Provided by Casamerica Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice