$2,895.00 ($2.01 / sqft )
626 13th Street 0310 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SE corner of Glades Rd and NW 13th St, close to Boca Regional Hospital. Glades Rd to 13th St , Right on 13th, complex on the left
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1442 sqft
- Provided by Ask 4 Realty & Management Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice