$6,500.00 ($1.51 / sqft )
3424 Collonade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Furnished 5 bedroom 4.5 baths, pool spa. New kitchen ( will add new photos). Secure, Gated Community. 24 hours notice to show.
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4292 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice