$115,000.00 ($99.14 / sqft )
8140 24th Street Unit 215 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2nd floor 2/2 corner unit in a senior 55+ community. Updated kitchen and bathrooms. Screened balcony. Tiles throughout. Master bedroom with walk in closet. Bright and spacious. Impact windows and slid
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1160 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice