$159,000.00 ($243.49 / sqft )
7900 50th Street #304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well kept 1/1 3rd floor unit in Cascades of Lauderhill. Serene water view. New Carpet and Blinds. Large master bedroom. Assigned parking. Storage room. Security cameras. Amenities include a Heated Poo
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 653 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice