$425,000.00 ($190.41 / sqft )
5786 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse with a spacious loft, located in the highly desirable Edgewater Point community in Stuart, Florida. This thoughtfully designed home f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2232 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice