$349,999.00 ($437.50 / sqft )
311 Ocean Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront Condo with Stunning Views Fully Renovated! Discover this exceptional residence overlooking Lantana Cove, offering breathtaking Intracoastal Waterway views from your private balcony. Enjoy
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice