$10,900.00 ($9.08 / sqft )
100 Pointe Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available May 1 Nov 30: Oceanfront furnished designer residence in Continuum South Beach's coveted South Tower 13 gated acres at Miami Beach's southernmost tip. This 1,200 sq ft 1BR/1.5BA features a
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by Jack Keller Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice