$875,000.00 ($211.76 / sqft )
3019 Captiva Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 5 bedroom PLUS loft sits on a spacious corner lot on a quiet cul de sac. 4 bedrooms downstairs plus guest room with full bath and loft upstairs. Completely renovated in 2020, the h
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4132 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice