$229,000.00 ($236.08 / sqft )
400 10th Street 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Charming & Move In Ready Condo with Great Potential! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and inviting condo, offering comfort, convenience, and endless possibilities to make it your own. Perfect fo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice