$350,000.00 ($214.99 / sqft )
10954 Lakemore Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story villa located in the highly desirable gated 55+ community of Sweetwater in Boca Chase. This waterfront home offers tranquil lake views & an abund
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1628 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice