$8,000.00 ($2.06 / sqft )
1250 Placid Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront home for rent in sought after Savanna in Weston! The 5 bed, 3.5 bath property has been fully updated with modern finishes in wood and glass, wood plank tile floors throughout, built out wal
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3888 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice