$620,000.00 ($237.55 / sqft )
2755 84th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nice size home in Forest Hills, with updated kitchen and baths, LED lighting, paver driveway, entrance and backyard. This is home has a 4 bedroom, 2 bath, plus an office and a large pool! Very open is
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2610 sqft
- Provided by Tropical Realty Group
- DMCA Notice