$2,000.00 ($1.50 / sqft )
3533 Sonoma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great corner townhome in Sonoma Bay. Excellent location, only 10 minutes to the beach. Two story spacious townhouse with two Master bedrooms with private bathrooms and spacious closets. The Bedrooms a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1334 sqft
- Provided by Medalian Real Estate & Investm
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice