$339,000.00 ($166.91 / sqft )
6276 Heliconia Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to own the Rose model in Floral Lakes offering approximately 1,650 sq ft under air. This villa is on a corner lot offering tons of natural light. This 2 bedroom plus den floor plan of
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2031 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice