$699,999.00 ($224.86 / sqft )
17923 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful spacious 2 story home in the gated community of Emerald Sound at Silver Lakes. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and a 3 car garage. Vaulted ceilings enhance the spacious layout. Th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3113 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice