$377,900.00 ($243.81 / sqft )
1030 49th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to an ALL AGES community, well kept pride of home ownership. 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths with a large Florida family room under air. New AC 2025, WH 10 years old, newer washer and dryer, stainles
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1550 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice