$2,800.00 ($3.88 / sqft )
1010 2nd Avenue 1107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Great location. Gorgeous and bright unit offering tile floors, no carpets!! Built in closet, a large balcony, and more!! Open kitchen with high quality appliances such as the BOSCH line. Spectacular C
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 722 sqft
- Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice