$975,000.00 ($566.20 / sqft )
100 Birch Road 1703f Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning high floor residence in the prestigious Jackson Tower Las Olas, just steps from the beach and vibrant Las Olas Boulevard. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers over 1,700 sq ft of ligh
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1722 sqft
- Provided by Casamerica Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice