$875,000.00 ($358.90 / sqft )
127 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Modern 2020 built home in Delray Beach featuring an open concept living room and kitchen with stainless steel appliances, shaker cabinets, and granite countertops. Vinyl plank flooring and 6 inch base
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2438 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice