$239,999.00 ($194.17 / sqft )
325 3rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover an excellent value opportunity in a desirable Location. This townhouse offers a functional, flexible layout with plenty of natural light. perfect for buyers looking to personalize a space or
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1236 sqft
- Provided by Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice