$189,900.00 ($162.31 / sqft )
1000 Saint Charles Place 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Priced to sell. This is your chance to own a rarely available, spacious corner unit in The Elm at Park Place. One of the largest models, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers spectacular 180 views of th
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1170 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice