$3,300.00 ($2.48 / sqft )
1148 Summit Trail Circle D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**Limited Time Listing** High Demand Property Welcome to this beautiful & new 3 bedroom/2 bathroom single family home, located in a gated, peaceful, and family friendly community in West Palm Beach
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1332 sqft
- Provided by Sealine Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice