$459,000.00 ($447.37 / sqft )
201 Riverside Drive 402 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront Living at its "Best" on the Intracoastal Waterway. All assessments paid, concrete restoration complete and newly painted. Move in ready with furnished as shown, all ready for you to enjoy!
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1026 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice