$4,595,000.00 ($721.24 / sqft )
192 River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxury new construction offering 4 BD + Flex + Office, 4.5 BA, and a 3 CG. 12' ceilings, elevated architectural design, custom millwork, T&G ceiling details, 10' tall sliding glass doors, arched cust
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6371 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice