$2,400.00 ($2.10 / sqft )
1201 Belmont Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Very nice 2 bedroom 2 bath townhouse with garage! Gated Community. Centrally located close to shops restaurants and schools. This unit is managed by a professional management company with 24/7 on cal
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1143 sqft
- Provided by Reliance Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice