$2,200.00 ($2.10 / sqft )
903 Harbour Pointe Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully furnished 2 bedroom/ 2 bath condo. Light and bright. River Bridge is a man gated community with resort style amenities! Enjoy 2 heated pools, a kiddie pool, playground, gym, hot tub, card
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1046 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice