$909,000.00 ($290.97 / sqft )
19389 64th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Live the South Florida dream in this gorgeous 5 bed, 4 bath lakefront home in the sought after gated community of Laguna Isles! Situated on a serene lake with breathtaking views from every angle! Step
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3124 sqft
- Provided by Todd Miller Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice