$589,900.00 ($209.33 / sqft )
260 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated waterfront home in South Creek. New roof (2025), high end porcelain tile throughout, bright & sunny kitchen with white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops (2025), stainless steel a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2818 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice