$2,500.00 ($3.19 / sqft )
2840 Ocean Boulevard 1090 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Price reduction! Best opportunity to rent annually in waterfront building with many amenities with cable and internet included in rent! Beautifully appointed palm beach pied a terre lanai with privat
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 783 sqft
- Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice