$2,650.00 ($2.48 / sqft )
14013 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious townhome 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath with 2 parking spaces located in the desirable Las Terrazas at Vizcaya community. Ideally situated near I 75, the Turnpike, Pembroke Lakes Mall, and Miramar Sport
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1067 sqft
- Provided by P & I Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice