$330,000.00 ($201.47 / sqft )
7648 Sugar Sand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming coastal villa in the desirable Sugar Sands community! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable Florida living with a 1 car garage and spacious open layout. Vaulte
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1638 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice