$485,000.00 ($282.31 / sqft )
1419 45th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH home with a 1 car garage with IMPACT WINDOWS, NEW KITCHEN AND FLOORS THROUGHOUT. Situated on a quiet street just off a cul de sac with a screened in back patio with hurrican
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1718 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice