$1,690.00 ($2.25 / sqft )
3518 Taylor Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Moving in with just the first month's rent and a security deposit. Welcome to Hollywood Hills, where comfort meets convenience! This spacious garden style apartment is perfectly situated for easy acce
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 750 sqft
- Provided by Inbal Ruiz
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice