$399,000.00 ($215.21 / sqft )
3821 4th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is a SHORT SALE!!! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept layout perfect for modern living! Enjoy spacious living and dining areas that flow seamlessly.NO HOA a rare and valu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1854 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice