$220,000.00 ($118.92 / sqft )
210 12th Avenue Sw Reduced More Like This Login To Like
AS IS sale. Unique opportunity previously operated as a boarding house. Buyer to conduct own due diligence regarding condition, zoning and potential use.
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1850 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice